UMAGE LED wall light Asteria Short, rose gold/brass, plug

Umage Asteria Wall Lamp Short Nuance Rose

UMAGE LED wall light Asteria Short, rose gold/brass, plug

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£152.15
Delivery from £4.99

Asteria Wall Lamp Short Shade Rose

15-20, working days
£189.00
Delivery from £9.00
UMAGE LED wall light Asteria Short, rose gold/brass, plug

Cheapest offer

Indoor lighting art: UMAGE LED wall light Asteria Short The UMAGE LED wall light Asteria Short pays homage to elegance and functionality in interior lighting. With its clear design aesthetic, it blends seamlessly into various room concepts - whether in the living room, dining room, bedroom or hallway. The integrated LED light source not only creates a pleasant atmosphere, but also stands out for its energy efficiency. The Asteria Short is equipped with an integrated dimmer, which allows you to adjust the light intensity individually and thus create the desired mood. Whether for an inspiring working environment or a relaxing retreat, the lighting conditions can be easily adapted to your needs. The 25 cm projection ensures optimal light distribution and makes the wall light a versatile lighting element that impresses not only with its functionality but also with its timeless design. The UMAGE LED wall light Asteria Short is an expression of quality and design that lets every room shine i
£152.15
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Umage Asteria Wall Lamp Long Nuance Rose
£169.15
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Asteria Wall Lamp Short Shade Mist
£152.15
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Umage Asteria Wall wall lamp Short, Black-brass
£152.15
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UMAGE LED wall lamp Asteria Short, orange/brass, plug
£152.15
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Umage - Asteria Wall Lamp Short, Pearl White - Pearl White
£152.15
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99