UMAGE Clava up wall light Ø 49 cm light wood

Umage Clava Up wall lamp large Oak

UMAGE Clava up wall light Ø 49 cm light wood

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£662.15
Delivery from £4.99

Clava Up Wall/ Ceiling Light Large Oak

3-5, working days
£779.00
Delivery from £9.00
UMAGE Clava up wall light Ø 49 cm light wood

Cheapest offer

Clava wall light made of black oak The lampshade of the Clava wall light consists of many laser-cut wooden slats. The light comes from the inside and shines onto the oak frame. This creates a beautiful, radiant glow that can be compared to sunlight, but illuminates the wall without causing any glare. Clava goes particularly well with wood-coloured furnishings and can also be mounted on the ceiling. The light is dimmable using an external dimmer. This design also comes from the creative founder of UMAGE, Søren Ravn Christensen. Clava once again demonstrates the Danish company's commitment to sustainability and is made exclusively from high-quality materials. The Danish word UMAGE translates as 'effort' and stands for the Copenhagen-based company's constant pursuit of improvement and innovation.
£662.15
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

UMAGE Clava up wall light Ø 49 cm black wood
£662.15
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Clava Up Wall/ Ceiling Light Medium Oak
£599.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Umage Clava Up wall lamp large Dark oak
£662.15
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Clava Up Wall/ Ceiling Light Medium Black Black
£599.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
UMAGE Clava Dine black, cannonball black
£224.40
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99