Umage - Clava Up Wood Wall Lamp Black Oak, Large - Black Oak

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£569.00
Free Delivery

Umage Clava Up Wall/ Ceiling Light Large Black Black

3-5 working days
£647.00
Free Delivery

UMAGE Clava up wall light Ø 49 cm black wood

3-4 weeks
£662.07
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Umage Clava Up Wall/ Ceiling Light Medium Oak
£499.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umage Clava Up wall lamp large Oak
£647.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
UMAGE Clava Dine black, cannonball black
£224.37
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Umage Clava Up Wall and Ceiling Lamp Medium Dark Oak
£499.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umage Clava Up wall lamp large Dark oak
£662.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umage - Clava Up Wood Wall Lamp Black Oak, Large - Black Oak

Cheapest offer

Clava Up Wood wall lamp by Umage with a beautiful design with lazer cut wood lamellae to create a playful light.
£569.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk