UMAGE LED pendant light Asteria Medium, green/brass, Ø 43 cm

Umage Asteria Pendant Green with Brass Top

UMAGE LED pendant light Asteria Medium, green/brass, Ø 43 cm

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£257.90
Delivery from £1.99

Umage Asteria ceiling lamp forest (green)

in stock
£263.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Umage Asteria Micro ceiling lamp Nuance Olive
£109.63
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE Asteria mini hanging lamp brass black
£177.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Umage Asteria ceiling lamp Nuance mist
£237.12
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Umage Asteria ceiling lamp Brass
£282.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Umage Asteria Mini ceiling lamp Brass
£199.20
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
UMAGE LED pendant light Asteria Medium, green/brass, Ø 43 cm

Cheapest offer

The Asteria LED pendant light with a futuristic look The Asteria LED pendant light is the ideal light source for modern living spaces. A successful combination of technology, design and craftsmanship, Asteria is a futuristic element that becomes an eye-catching feature in any room thanks to its intense colouring. The minimalist design of the lampshade incorporates state-of-the-art LED technology, which is dimmable via the home installation if required. The LEDs provide atmospheric lighting and a cosy atmosphere with their bright, pleasant light emission. Danish designer Søren Ravn Christensen, the creative developer and co-founder of lighting manufacturer UMAGE, has succeeded in creating a design that represents forward-looking lighting technology and, with its purist look, can enrich many interior styles, for example as table lighting. The Danish company UMAGE is committed to further developing Scandinavian aesthetic design and complementing its simplicity and functionality with high-
£257.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk