Under Armour Velociti Pace shoes White Black Red - 46

Under Armour Velociti Pace Running Shoes White EU 46 Men

Under Armour Velociti Pace shoes White Black Red - 46

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£65.68
Delivery from £4.99

Under Armour Velociti Pace Running Shoes White EU 46 Men

7 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace 46

4 days
£74.79
Delivery from £16.99

Running shoes Under Armour Velociti Pace Blanc 46

2-6 working days
£74.79
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Under Armour Velociti 4 Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Under Armour Velociti Storm Jacket Black S Men
£47.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UNDER ARMOUR Mens Velociti Pace Running Shoes, Blue, Size 10, Women Blue
£60.00
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Velociti Storm Hooded Jacket Black XL
£45.00
Compare 12 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Under Armour Velociti 4 running shoes black red - 42.5
£64.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under Armour Velociti Pace shoes White Black Red - 46

Cheapest offer

The Under Armour Velociti Pace shoes offer a perfect combination of lightness and performance for runners seeking comfort and efficiency in every stride. This model stands out for its translucent mesh upper, which guarantees excellent ventilation and lightness, leaving the internal structure visible to provide support in the midfoot and forefoot areas. The traditional collar and tongue construction ensures a comfortable and secure fit. They incorporate UA HOVR™ technology, which provides responsive cushioning, reduces impact and returns energy to propel the runner forward. The full-length rubber outsole offers optimal traction and durability on different surfaces. They are ideal for runners who need a balance between flexibility and cushioning, with a light weight of 8.8 ounces and an 8 mm drop. In addition, they feature a removable insole and standard lace-up closure for a personalised fit.
£65.68
deporvillage.co.uk