uni-ball Air Micro Nib Rollerball Pens, 0.5 mm, Black (12-Pack)

uni-ball Air Black Micro Nib Pen, Dries Instantly, 0.5mm Rollerball Tip (Pack of 12 Pens)

uni-ball Air Micro Nib Rollerball Pens, 0.5 mm, Black (12-Pack)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
1.67 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

uni-ball Air Micro Nib Rollerball Pens, 0.5 mm, Black (12-Pack)

Cheapest Price
£19.99
1.67 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

uni-ball Air Micro Nib Rollerball Pens, 0.5 mm, Black (12-Pack)

Cheapest Price
£19.99
1.67 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

uni-ball Air Micro Nib Rollerball Pens, 0.5 mm, Black (12-Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.02
Free Delivery

uni-ball Air Micro Nib Rollerball Pens, 0.5 mm, Black (12-Pack)

£26.00
2.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

uni-ball Air Micro Nib Rollerball Pens, 0.5 mm, Black (12-Pack)

£27.20
Free Delivery

uni-ball Air Micro Tintenroller UBA-188-M Rollerball Pen Black 0.3 mm Fine Pack of 12

1 Working Day
£34.07
Delivery from £2.95

uni-ball Air Micro Nib Rollerball Pens, 0.5 mm, Black (12-Pack)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.65
Free Delivery

uni-ball Air Micro Nib Rollerball Pens, 0.5 mm, Black (12-Pack)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.50
Delivery from £5.44
uni-ball Air Micro Nib Rollerball Pens, 0.5 mm, Black (12-Pack)

Cheapest offer

MICRO PRECISION WRITING: uni-ball Air rollerball pens with a 0.5 mm micro tip in rich black ink deliver clear, detailed lines perfect for fine notes, diagrams, and precise writing PRESSURE RESPONSIVE PEN: Apply light pressure for fine, precise lines or firmer pressure for bold, dynamic strokes - the pen adapts to your writing style, it's ergonomic barrel design delivers a soft, controlled grip and perfectly balanced feel, allowing the pen to move smoothly across the page with minimal pressure for a relaxed, fluid writing experience FADE RESISTANT SUPER INK: Filled with uni-ball’s signature Super Ink that’s water-resistant, fade-resistant, and tamper-proof for long-lasting results, perfect for note-taking, essays, reports, diagrams, and professional tasks, offering precise, smooth, and consistent writing results PRACTICAL PACK OF 12: Always have a reliable pen ready for home, school, office, or university use, ideal for exams, coursework, and everyday writing VERSATILE & PROFESSIONAL: Trusted for over 30 years, the uni-ball Air is a global favourite, known for consistent performance and reliability, as well as it's incredible smoothness, crisp clear lines, and rich colours
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

uni-ball Air UB188 Liquid Ink Rollerball Pens Medium Point Blue
£4.53
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
uni-ball AIR Micro - 0.5mm Fine Rollerball - 3 Pack - Black, Blue, and Red - UBA-188-M
£9.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Uni-ball AIR 0.5mm micro rollerball BLACK liquid ink colour x 1 single pen
£2.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Uni-Ball AIR - 0.7mm Medium Rollerball - Black - UBA-188-L - 12 + 2 Free
£5.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery