Uni-Com 98476+W96001 Portable Door Chime White Unc68426

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.76
Delivery from £6.00

Uni-Com Portable Door Chime White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Uni-Com Portable Wireless Door Chime - 30 Melodies, 150m Range

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Portable Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install, White

In stock
£11.34
Delivery from £2.59

Uni-Com Wireless Portable Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install, White

In stock
£11.41
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Portable Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.47
Delivery from £4.49

Uni-Com Wireless Portable Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install, White

In stock
£11.65
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Portable Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install, White

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Portable Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install, White

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Uni-Com 98476+W96001 Portable Door Chime White Unc68426

Cheapest offer

This Uni-Com Portable Door Chime contains the following:1 x Uni-Com Portable Door Chime, White.1 x Uni-Com Bell Push, White.1 x CR2032 Button Cell Battery.The Uni-Com Portable Door Chime is ideal for use around the home/garden, it can be wall mounted or free-standing. The door chime is wireless, so no wiring is required, and with an extensive operating range of up to 150m, you never have to miss a visitor or delivery. The bell push is water resistant (IP44 rated).It has three operating modes - chime sound only, LED alert light only and both together, you can set your Door Chime to operate exactly as you want it to. With 30 different chime melodies to choose from, 90dB(A) sound output with volume control and a flashing blue chime alert, you will always know when somebody is at your door.Chime unit powered by 3 x AA Batteries (not supplied).Bell push powered by 1 x CR2032 Button Cell Battery (supplied).Compatible with all other Wireless Uni-Com door chimes.
£10.76
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Uni-Com Portable Door Chime Black 98476+W96001
£9.47
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50