Uni-Com Night Light And Usb Charger FS-GY21C

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.93
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Plug-in Night Light with Built-in USB-A & USB-C Charger, Dusk to Dawn Sensor, Energy Saving Long Life LEDs, Soft Light for Children’s Rooms, Bedrooms, Stairways & Hallways

In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Uni-Com Fs-Gy21C Night Light And Usb Charger Unc68464

1-3 working days
£12.77
Delivery from £6.00

Uni-Com Plug-in Night Light with Built-in USB-A & USB-C Charger, Dusk to Dawn Sensor, Energy Saving Long Life LEDs, Soft Light for Children’s Rooms, Bedrooms, Stairways & Hallways

In stock
£12.88
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Plug-in Night Light with Built-in USB-A & USB-C Charger, Dusk to Dawn Sensor, Energy Saving Long Life LEDs, Soft Light for Children’s Rooms, Bedrooms, Stairways & Hallways

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.88
Delivery from £4.49

Uni-Com Plug-in Night Light with Built-in USB-A & USB-C Charger, Dusk to Dawn Sensor, Energy Saving Long Life LEDs, Soft Light for Children’s Rooms, Bedrooms, Stairways & Hallways

In stock
£13.05
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Plug-in Night Light with Built-in USB-A & USB-C Charger, Dusk to Dawn Sensor, Energy Saving Long Life LEDs, Soft Light for Children’s Rooms, Bedrooms, Stairways & Hallways

In stock
£13.25
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Plug-in Night Light with Built-in USB-A & USB-C Charger, Dusk to Dawn Sensor, Energy Saving Long Life LEDs, Soft Light for Children’s Rooms, Bedrooms, Stairways & Hallways

In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Night Light With Usb Charger, White

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Uni-Com Plug-In Door Chime With Night Light 98434GB+ W96001
£11.34
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Sensor Night Light FS-GY02
£6.02
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Plug-Through Night Light FS-GY03
£4.82
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
£13.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Night Light (2 Pack) LED-4 B
£7.64
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Night Light And Usb Charger FS-GY21C

Cheapest offer

Uni-Com Night Light with built-in USB-A and USB-C sockets. Allows you to charge your mobile phone or other devices from the same mains socket as the night light is fitted to. Provides a soft white light which automatically switches on when it gets dark and off when daylight returns. You can choose to have the unit in auto night light mode the light permanently on or the light switched off.The 6 long life LEDS are only illuminated during hours of darkness meaning very low power consumption. Ideal for bedrooms hallways and use all around the home providing reassuring comfort and safety. Simple to use just plug it into a 13A mains socket switch the power on and turn the front dial to select the mode required. PTDUNC68464
£8.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com