Uni-Com Plug-In Door Chime With Night Light 98434GB+ W96001

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.34
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Plug-In Door Chime with Night Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Delivery from £3.50

Uni-Com Wireless Plug-in Door Chime with Built-in Night Light, Dusk & Dawn Sensor, 200m Operating Range, 30 Chimes, LED Chime Alert, Easy Install

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.14
Delivery from £4.49

Uni-Com Wireless Plug-in Door Chime with Built-in Night Light, Dusk & Dawn Sensor, 200m Operating Range, 30 Chimes, LED Chime Alert, Easy Install

In stock
£15.28
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Plug-In Door Chime with Night Light NEW - SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Plug-In Door Chime with Night Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.93
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Plug-In Door Chime with Night Light - Wireless & Versatile

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Plug-in Door Chime with Built-in Night Light, Dusk & Dawn Sensor, 200m Operating Range, 30 Chimes, LED Chime Alert, Easy Install

In stock
£16.32
Delivery from £2.59

Uni-Com 98434Gb+ W96001 Plug-In Door Chime With Night Light Unc68549

1-3 working days
£16.32
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Uni-Com Countdown Timer TCD-5E
£14.88
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Portable And Plug-In Door Chime Set Black 98476 + 98477GB + W96001
£14.03
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Wireless Portable & Plug-in Door Chime Set, 150m Operating Range, 30 Di
£23.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UNI-COM Remote Control Sockets with Large LCD Display 3 Pack
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Wireless Portable & Plug-in Door Chime Set, 150m Operating Range, 30 Di
£24.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Plug-In Door Chime With Night Light 98434GB+ W96001

Cheapest offer

Uni-Com Plug-In Door Chime with Night Light. Its dusk to dawn sensor means the night light will automatically operate only when it is dark and can be switched off if required. Ideal for use around the home plugs into any 13A socket around your home.The door chime is wireless so no wiring is required and with an extensive operating range of up to 200m you never have to miss a visitor or delivery. The bell push is water resistant (IP44 rated). It has three operating modes - chime sound only LED alert light only and both together you can set your Door Chime to operate exactly as you want it to. With 30 different chime melodies to choose from 90dB(A) sound output with volume control and a flashing chime alert you will always know when somebody is at your door.Bell push powered by 1 x CR2032 Button Cell Battery (supplied).Compatible with all other Wireless + Uni-Com door chimes.PTDUNC68549
£11.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com