Uni-Com Plug-Through Door Chime 98520GB + W96001

Uni-Com Plug-Through Wireless Door Chime 98520GB + W96001 — 150m, 30 Chimes, LED, 3 Modes

Uni-Com Plug-Through Door Chime 98520GB + W96001

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.85
Free Delivery

Uni-Com 98520Gb + W96001 Plug-Through Door Chime Unc68532

1-3 working days
£13.71
Delivery from £6.00

Uni-Com Wireless Plug-Through Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.51
Delivery from £4.49

Uni-Com Wireless Plug-Through Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install

In stock
£14.93
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Plug-Through Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install

In stock
£15.14
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Plug-Through Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install

In stock
£15.66
Delivery from £2.59

Uni-Com Wireless Plug-Through Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install

In stock
£15.81
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Plug-Through Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install

In stock
£16.33
Free Delivery

Uni-Com Wireless Plug-Through Door Chime, 150m Operating Range, 30 Different Chimes, LED Chime Alert, 3 Operating Modes, Easy Install

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Uni-Com Plug-In Door Chime With Night Light 98434GB+ W96001
£11.34
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Countdown Timer TCD-5E
£14.88
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Portable And Plug-In Door Chime Set White 98476 + 98477GB + W96001
£14.03
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Wireless Portable & Plug-in Door Chime Set, 150m Operating Range, 30 Di
£23.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UNI-COM Remote Control Sockets with Large LCD Display 3 Pack
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uni-Com Plug-Through Door Chime 98520GB + W96001

Cheapest offer

The Uni-Com Plug-through Door Chime simply plugs into any 13A socket around your home and with the plug-through feature your mains socket is still available for use with other appliances. The door chime is wireless so no wiring is required and with an extensive operating range of up to 150m you never have to miss a visitor or delivery. The bell push is water resistant (IP44 rated).It has 3 operating modes - chime sound only blue LED alert light only and both together you can set your Door Chime to operate exactly as you want it to. With 30 different chime melodies to choose from 90dB(A) sound output with volume control and a flashing colour change chime alert you will always know when somebody is at your door.Bell push powered by 1 x CR2032 Button Cell Battery (supplied).Compatible with all other Wireless + Uni-Com door chimes.PTDUNC68532
£10.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com