Union Locks 2242 2 Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock 65.5mm - Silver Enamel (Visi Pack)

UNION 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sashlock 2242 65.5mm (2.5in) Silver Enamel Visi Pack

Union Locks 2242 2 Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock 65.5mm - Silver Enamel (Visi Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.35
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2242 2 Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock 65.5mm - Silver Enamel (Visi Pack)

In stock
£35.46
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2242 2 Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock 65.5mm - Silver Enamel (Visi Pack)

In stock
£35.90
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2242 2 Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock 65.5mm - Silver Enamel (Visi Pack)

In stock
£37.37
Free Delivery

Union Y2242-Se-2.50 2242 2 Lever Mortice Rebated Sashlock Silver Enamel 65.5mm 2.5In Visi Unny2242Se25

1-3 working days
£37.51
Delivery from £6.00

Union Locks 2242 2 Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock 65.5mm - Silver Enamel (Visi Pack)

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2242 2 Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock 65.5mm - Silver Enamel (Visi Pack)

In stock
£41.28
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2242 2 Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock 65.5mm - Silver Enamel (Visi Pack)

In stock
£41.44
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2242 2 Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock 65.5mm - Silver Enamel (Visi Pack)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Union Locks 2242 2 Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock 65.5mm - Silver Enamel (Visi Pack)

Cheapest offer

For timber doors hinged on the left or right Keys suitable for use on doors up to 54mm thick Deadbolt locked or unlocked by key from either side Latch bolt withdrawn by lever handle from either side Easily reversible latch bolt, Weight: 0.95019234922 pounds, Manufacturer: Union
£35.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Union 2-Lever Mortice Sashlock J2295-CH-2.50 63mm Chrome Finish Box
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union Mortice Sashlock 2295 2-Lever 63mm Polished Brass Boxed
£17.81
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
UNION 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 63mm 2.5in Visi
£16.37
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
UNION Y-ES-SL-CH-2.5 ES-SL Essentials 3 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome 65mm 2.5in
£10.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Union J2295-CH-3.00 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 76Mm 3 In Box
Delivery from £8.95