Union Locks 2242 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock Electro 65.5mm - Brass (Visi Pack)

UNION Mortice Rebated Sash Lock 2242 (Y2242-EB-2.50) 2-Lever Electro 65.5mm Brass Visi Pack

Union Locks 2242 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock Electro 65.5mm - Brass (Visi Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.94
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2242 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock Electro 65.5mm - Brass (Visi Pack)

In stock
£43.96
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2242 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock Electro 65.5mm - Brass (Visi Pack)

In stock
£44.18
Free Delivery

Union Y2242-Eb-2.50 2242 2 Lever Mortice Rebated Sashlock Electro Brass 65.5mm 2.5In Visi Unny2242Eb25

1-3 working days
£44.18
Delivery from £6.00

Union Locks 2242 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock Electro 65.5mm - Brass (Visi Pack)

In stock
£47.02
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2242 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock Electro 65.5mm - Brass (Visi Pack)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2242 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock Electro 65.5mm - Brass (Visi Pack)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.82
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2242 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock Electro 65.5mm - Brass (Visi Pack)

In stock
£50.44
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2242 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock Electro 65.5mm - Brass (Visi Pack)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Union Locks 2242 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock Electro 65.5mm - Brass (Visi Pack)

Cheapest offer

For timber doors hinged on the left or right Keys suitable for use on doors up to 54mm thick Deadbolt locked or unlocked by key from either side Latch bolt withdrawn by lever handle from either side Easily reversible latch bolt, Weight: 0.95019234922 Pounds, Manufacturer: Union
£43.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

UNION 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock 2242 - Silver Enamel 78.5mm (Visi Pack)
£40.76
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UNION 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sashlock 2242 65.5mm (2.5in) Silver Enamel Visi Pack
£35.45
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union Locks 2242 2-Lever Mortice Rebated Sash Lock Electro 78.5mm - Brass (Boxed)
£49.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union Y2650-Eb-2.50 Rebated Tubular Mortice Latch 2650 Electro Brass 63mm 2.5In Unny2650Eb25
£30.38
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00