UNION 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 63mm 2.5in Box

Union Mortice Sashlock 2295 2-Lever 63mm Polished Brass Boxed

UNION 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 63mm 2.5in Box

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.81
Delivery from £3.50

Union J2295-PL-2.50 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 63Mm 2.5In Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.04
Delivery from £8.95

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 63mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

In stock
£20.27
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 63mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

In stock
£20.28
Free Delivery

Union 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 63mm 2.5in Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Union J2295-Pl-2.50 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 63mm 2.5In Box Unnj2295Pl25

1-3 working days
£21.09
Delivery from £6.00

UNION J2295-PL-2.50 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 63mm 2.5in Box

£21.25
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2295 2-Lever Mortice Sash-Lock 63mm - Polished Brass (Boxed)

In stock
£21.30
Free Delivery

Union 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 63Mm 2.5In Box UNNJ2295PL25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
UNION 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 63mm 2.5in Box

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5011802005907 / Material: Steel / MPN: J2295-PL-2.50 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1805244807 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Union 2295 Brass Face 2 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 64mm Case Depth / Colour: Gold / Brand: Union / Type: Lock / EAN: 5011802005907 / GTIN: 5011802005907 / Security Rating: Standard / Length: 160 / Item Height: 4.000 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: J2295-PL-2.50 / Finish: Polished Brass / Item Weight: 200 g / Item Width: 16.000
£17.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Union 2-Lever Mortice Sashlock J2295-CH-2.50 63mm Chrome Finish Box
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UNION 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 63mm 2.5in Visi
£16.37
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
UNION Y-ES-SL-CH-2.5 ES-SL Essentials 3 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome 65mm 2.5in
£10.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Union J2295-CH-3.00 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 76Mm 3 In Box
Delivery from £8.95
Union Y2277-PL-3.00 2277 3 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 77.5Mm 3In Visi
Free Delivery