Union Locks 2234E 5 Lever BS Mortice Sash Lock 67mm - Satin Chrome Finish (Boxed)

UNION Mortice Sashlock J2234E 5‑Lever BS 67mm Satin Chrome Finish Boxed

Union Locks 2234E 5 Lever BS Mortice Sash Lock 67mm - Satin Chrome Finish (Boxed)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£46.94
Free Delivery

Union UNNJ2234EC25 5 Lever BS Mortice Sash Lock Satin Chrome Finish 67mm 2.5in

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.16
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2234E 5 Lever BS Mortice Sash Lock 67mm - Satin Chrome Finish (Boxed)

In stock
£47.26
Free Delivery

Union J2234E-Sc-2.50 2234E 5 Lever Bs Mortice Sashlock Satin Chrome Finish 67mm 2.5In Box Unnj2234Ec25

1-3 working days
£47.26
Delivery from £6.00

UNION 2234E 5 Lever BS Mortice Sashlock Satin Chrome Finish 67mm 2.5in Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.61
Free Delivery

Union J2234E-SC-2.50 2234E 5 Lever Bs Mortice Sashlock Satin Chrome Finish 67...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.61
Delivery from £8.95

UNION J2234E-SC-2.50 2234E 5 Lever BS Mortice Sashlock Satin Chrome Finish 67mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.12
Free Delivery

Union 2234E 5 Lever BS Mortice Sashlock Satin Chrome Finish 67mm 2.5in Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Union Locks 2234E 5 Lever BS Mortice Sash Lock 67mm - Satin Chrome Finish (Boxed)

In stock
£49.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Union Locks 2234E 5 Lever BS Mortice Sash Lock 67mm - Satin Chrome Finish (Boxed)

Cheapest offer

Keys are suitable for doors up to 54mm thick Deadbolt locked or unlocked by key from either side Latch bolt withdrawn by lever handle from either side 2234E may be keyed alike with 2134E Pierced to accept bolt through furniture, Weight: 2.03 pounds, Manufacturer: Union
£46.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Union 2-Lever Mortice Sashlock J2295-CH-2.50 63mm Chrome Finish Box
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Union Mortice Sashlock 2295 2-Lever 63mm Polished Brass Boxed
£17.81
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
UNION 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 63mm 2.5in Visi
£16.37
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
UNION Y-ES-SL-CH-2.5 ES-SL Essentials 3 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome 65mm 2.5in
£10.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Union J2295-CH-3.00 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 76Mm 3 In Box
Delivery from £8.95