Union J2200REB-0.5-SC Strongbolt 2200 Mortice Sashlock Rebate Kit 13Mm Satin Chrome Box

UNION Mortice Sashlock Rebate Kit Strongbolt 2200 J2200REB-0.5-SC 13mm Satin Chrome Boxed

Union J2200REB-0.5-SC Strongbolt 2200 Mortice Sashlock Rebate Kit 13Mm Satin Chrome Box

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.52
Free Delivery

Union Locks Strongbolt 2200 Mortice Sash Lock Rebate Kit 13mm - Satin Chrome (Boxed)

In stock
£30.56
Free Delivery

Union Locks Strongbolt 2200 Mortice Sash Lock Rebate Kit 13mm - Satin Chrome (Boxed)

In stock
£30.58
Free Delivery

Union Locks Strongbolt 2200 Mortice Sash Lock Rebate Kit 13mm - Satin Chrome (Boxed)

In stock
£30.82
Free Delivery

Union Locks Strongbolt 2200 Mortice Sash Lock Rebate Kit 13mm - Satin Chrome (Boxed)

In stock
£31.57
Free Delivery

Union Locks Strongbolt 2200 Mortice Sash Lock Rebate Kit 13mm - Satin Chrome (Boxed)

In stock
£32.14
Free Delivery

Union J2200Reb-0.5-Sc Strongbolt 2200 Mortice Sashlock Rebate Kit 13mm Satin Chrome Box Unnj2200R05S

1-3 working days
£32.17
Delivery from £6.00

Union StrongBOLT 2200 Mortice Sashlock Rebate Kit 13mm Satin Chrome Box

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Union Locks Strongbolt 2200 Mortice Sash Lock Rebate Kit 13mm - Satin Chrome (Boxed)

In stock
£33.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Union 2-Lever Mortice Sashlock J2295-CH-2.50 63mm Chrome Finish Box
Free Delivery
Union Y2295-CH-3.00 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Chrome Finish 76Mm 3In Visi
Free Delivery
Union Mortice Sashlock 2295 2-Lever 63mm Polished Brass Boxed
£15.88
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Union Y2295-PL-2.50 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 63Mm 2.5In Visi
Free Delivery
Union Y2295-PL-3.00 2295 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 76Mm 3In Visi
Free Delivery
Union J2200REB-0.5-SC Strongbolt 2200 Mortice Sashlock Rebate Kit 13Mm Satin Chrome Box

Cheapest offer

Union 2200R Rebate sets used to convert a 2200 Union StrongBOLT mortice lock into a full rebated lock. To suit: minimum door thickness 44mm.Size: 13mm 0.5in Finish: Satin ChromeBoxedPTDUNNJ2200R05S
£26.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.