Unisex Matrix Creolen Green Gold-Tone 5658651 - unisex - Swarovski - Earrings - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Swarovski Matrix Gold Tone Green Hoop Earrings 5658651

Used Offers from

Unisex Matrix Creolen Green Gold-Tone 5658651 - unisex - Swarovski - Earrings - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£124.00
Delivery from £5.45

Swarovski Sterling Silver Hoop Earrings Matrix 5658651 Green

In stock
£124.54
Delivery from £4.55

Swarovski Sterling Silver Hoop Earrings Matrix 5658651 Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swarovski Matrix Tennis necklace Round cut, Small, White, Gold-tone plated
£184.00
Compare 9 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix Tennis bracelet, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated
£97.29
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Matrix hoop earrings, Baguette cut, Pink, Rose gold-tone plated
£81.54
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unisex Matrix Creolen Green Gold-Tone 5658651 - unisex - Swarovski - Earrings - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Enhance your look with these stunning Swarovski earrings. Crafted with gold-tone stainless steel and adorned with green Swarovski Zirconia crystals - these earrings feature a baguette/princess-cut design. The earrings have a diameter of approximately 2.1 cm and a width of about 0.5 cm. They are lightweight at around 0.5 g per piece and have a secure piercing creole closure. Part of the Matrix collection - these earrings are a must-have accessory. Product code: 5658651.
£124.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk