Firexo All Fires Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher 500ml, 2Ltr, 6Ltr, 9Ltr

UNIVERSAL Fire Extinguisher - Firexo Stainless Steel 2L ALL FIRES

Firexo All Fires Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher 500ml, 2Ltr, 6Ltr, 9Ltr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Firexo All in One Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher (2 Litre / 2 kg) Chrome - Multipurpose Extinguisher for ALL FIRES inc. Li-ion Battery Fires! - Emergency Safety Equipment for Indoor/Outdoor

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£109.99
Delivery from £9.00
Firexo All Fires Stainless Steel Fire Extinguisher 500ml, 2Ltr, 6Ltr, 9Ltr

Cheapest offer

Operating Pressure: 12 Bar / Discharge Range: 3 m / For Use: Commercial, Residential / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Size: 2Ltr / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Firexo All Fires / Features: Mounting Bracket, Pressure Gauge / Extinguisher Type: Firexo All Fires / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Discharge Time: 21 - 25 Seconds / Colour: stainless steel
£79.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2L Firexo Universal Fire Extinguisher ALL Classes of Fire
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
VAICO - V98-64003 - Fire Extinguisher - fits UNIVERSAL 1KGABC
£34.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Firexo FIRE EXTINGUISHER - ALL FIRES - 7-in-1 - Universal & Highly Effective
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
5907620601240 Gaśnica proszkowa GP-2 x ABC z wieszakiem PPH PARYS sp. z o.o.
£52.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99