UH CASE/IH 1594 2WD TRACTOR 1/32 SCALE

Universal Hobbies Case International 1594-2 Miniature Tractor Wheel Drive - Scale 1:32

Used Offers from

UH CASE/IH 1594 2WD TRACTOR 1/32 SCALE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Delivery from £6.00

Universal Hobbies Case International 1594-2 Miniature Tractor Wheel Drive - Scale 1:32

In stock
£63.35
Delivery from £16.99

Universal Hobbies Case International 1594-2 Miniature Tractor Wheel Drive - Scale 1:32

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.26
Delivery from £8.09

Universal Hobbies Case International 1594-2 Miniature Tractor Wheel Drive - Scale 1:32

In stock
£69.68
Delivery from £17.00

Universal Hobbies Case International 1594-2 Miniature Tractor Wheel Drive - Scale 1:32

In stock
£70.79
Free Delivery

Case International 1594 2WD Tractor 1:32 Model 6759 UNIVERSAL HOBBIES

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Universal Hobbies Case IH 1394 Tractor – 1:32 Scale 2WD – Limited Edition (6471)
£60.65
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Universal Hobbies Toy Tractor Case IH Maxxum 145 CVX -2023 Brilliant
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Case IH Universal Hobbies Quadtrac 715 Tractor
£144.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Universal Hobbies Puma 165 CVXDrive Case IH Tractor
£77.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.64
Universal Hobbies Case IH 1394 4WD Tractor - Commemorative Edition
£65.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
UH CASE/IH 1594 2WD TRACTOR 1/32 SCALE

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Make: Caseih / Vehicle Type: Tractor / UPC: 3539186759008 / Material: DieCast / MPN: UH6759 / Scale: 1:32 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24083891372 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Year of Manufacture: 2025 / Colour: Red / Brand: Universal Hobbies / Sub-Type: Tractor / Type: Farm Vehicle / EAN: 3539186759008 / GTIN: 3539186759008 / Vehicle Year: 1954 / Features: With Case
£62.00
ebay.co.uk