1:32 New Holland T5130 by Universal Hobbies J5360 Model Farm Equipment

Universal Hobbies New Holland T5.130 Auto Command Tractor 1:32 UH5360

1:32 New Holland T5130 by Universal Hobbies J5360 Model Farm Equipment

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.13
Free Delivery

Universal Hobbies - New Holland T5.130, UH5360, Blue

In stock
£56.29
Delivery from £16.99

Universal Hobbies - New Holland T5.130, UH5360, Blue

In stock
£63.34
Delivery from £17.00

Universal Hobbies - New Holland T5.130, UH5360, Blue

In stock
£65.98
Free Delivery

Universal Hobbies - New Holland T5.130, UH5360, Blue

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Universal Hobbies Massey Ferguson 9S.425 Miniature Tractor
£82.34
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.91
Universal Hobbies Toy Model Massey Ferguson 9S- 425 Dual Wheels 1/32
£82.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Universal Hobbies Massey Ferguson 24 Plough
£24.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1:32 Massey Ferguson MF21 35 Ton Hydraulic Tipping Trailer by Universal Hobbies
£26.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Universal Hobbies Tractor Bumper UH6685 Safetyweight 800 kg New Holland 1:32
£18.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1:32 New Holland T5130 by Universal Hobbies J5360 Model Farm Equipment

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Make: New Holland / Vehicle Type: Tractor / UPC: 3539185360007 / Material: DieCast / MPN: J5360 / Scale: 01:32 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22035727276 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Year of Manufacture: 2019 / ProductTitle: Universal Hobbies 1 32 Holland T5.130 Auto Command Uh5360 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Universal Hobbies / EAN: 3539185360007 / GTIN: 3539185360007 / Vehicle Year: 2019 / Features: 1/32 scale
£55.13
ebay.co.uk