Universal Turbo T3 Flange A/R 0.63 V-band Turbocharger Upgraded Turbolader

Universal Turbo Turbocharger T3 T04E A/R .50 A/R .63 V-band internal wastegate

Universal Turbo T3 Flange A/R 0.63 V-band Turbocharger Upgraded Turbolader

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.58
Free Delivery

T3 T04E Universal Turbocharger .63 A/R 48.1 Trim 420HP V-Band Flange Oil Cooled

£127.35
Free Delivery

Universal Turbo Turbocharger T3 T04E A/R .50 A/R .63 V-band internal wastegate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.10
Free Delivery

T3 T04E upgraded Universal Turbo v-band Flange A/R.63 Oil Cooling with clamp

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.10
Free Delivery
Universal Turbo T3 Flange A/R 0.63 V-band Turbocharger Upgraded Turbolader

Cheapest offer

Compressor data:: Compressor Inducer Diamter: 52.7 mm / Cooled type: Oil cooled / Items Included: Clamps / bearing:: journal bearing, 270 degree / Turbine data:: Turbine Inducer Diamter: 64.8 mm / Colour: Silver / Horse Power: Capable of Boosting Horse Power up to 420HP / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Exhaust Inlet (Turbo Manifold) Flange: T3 4 bolt Flange / Thrust Bearings: 270 Degrees / wastegate: W Wastegate / Features: Variable Geometry / Intended Use: Modification, Enhancement / Finish: Polished / Performance Part: Yes / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Oil Inlet: M12*1.25 & 2*M8*1.25 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2GOHZ3 / Hosepower: Up to 420 HP / Superseded Part Number: T04E V BAND / Oil Outlet: 2*M8*1.25 / Exhaust Outlet Flange: V-Band Flange (ID/OD: 2.5"/3.1") / Reference OE/OEM Number: t3 turbocharger turbo turbine turbolader / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: for all 4 or 6 CYL, 1.5L to 2.5L engines / Balance tested?: Yes / Universal Fitment: Yes / Application: Perfect for all 4 or 6 CYL, 1.5L to 2.5L engines / Country of Origin: China
£124.58
ebay.co.uk