Upper Street Home Set Of 3 Ceramic Flower Pots On Tray, Pink Slogan Design Planters, Plant Pot Display, Indoor Plant Containers in Baby Pink Upper Street Home Baby Pink

Upper Street Kitchen Herb Planter Set of 3 with Tray | Pink Motivational Slogan Design | Ceramic | Indoor Outdoor | Herb Pot | Housewarming Gift

Used Offers from

Upper Street Home Set Of 3 Ceramic Flower Pots On Tray, Pink Slogan Design Planters, Plant Pot Display, Indoor Plant Containers in Baby Pink Upper Street Home Baby Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.00

Upper Street Kitchen Herb Planter Set of 3 with Tray | Pink Motivational Slogan Design | Ceramic | Indoor Outdoor | Herb Pot | Housewarming Gift

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Upper Street Set Of 3 Pink Slogan Ceramic Planters With Tray

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

FRIDGE MAGNET - Vintage Nottinghamshire - Upper Main Street, Calverton (b)
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
2 x Eco Boxed Cork Coasters - Manchester Urban Street Map Drink Cup Mug Glass Table Mat #3447
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Upper Street Home Set Of 3 Ceramic Flower Pots On Tray, Pink Slogan Design Planters, Plant Pot Display, Indoor Plant Containers in Baby Pink Upper Street Home Baby Pink

Cheapest offer

Add botanical charm to your home with this Upper Street planter set, featuring pink tones and a stylish decorative design. Each set includes three coordinated planters with a matching tray to protect your surfaces and keep the display neat. Made from ceramic for lasting everyday use, these planters are perfectly sized for herbs, succulents, cacti, and small houseplants. Suitable for windowsills, shelves, kitchen counters, and desks. A lovely gift for plant lovers and home decor enthusiasts - ideal for birthdays, housewarmings, and Mother's Day. | Upper Street Home Set Of 3 Ceramic Flower Pots On Tray, Pink Slogan Design Planters, Plant Pot Display, Indoor Plant Containers in Baby Pink
£14.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com