Urban Decay Brow Blade Waterproof Eyebrow Pencil & Ink Stain 5 Café Kitty

Urban Decay Brow Blade Pencil (Various Shades) - Café Kitty

Urban Decay Brow Blade Waterproof Eyebrow Pencil & Ink Stain 5 Café Kitty

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay Women's UD Brw Blde Ink Stin n Wtrprf Pncil in Cafe Kitty Urban Decay Cafe Kitty

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.00

Urban Decay Brow Blade One Size None

3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Decay Brow Blade Pencil (Various Shades) - Café Kitty

2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay Brow Blade-Cafe Kitty

Unknown
£25.00
Delivery from £2.95

Urban Decay Brow Blade Pencil (Various Shades) - Café Kitty

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Urban Decay Brow Blade Waterproof Eyebrow Pencil & Ink Stain 5 Café Kitty

Cheapest offer

What it is: A double-ended ink stain and waterproof pencil that gives you microblade-like definition and precision without the commitment. What Else You Need to Know: Brow Blade creates flawless, defined brow looks without the permanence of microblading. The revolutionary ink stain formula's brush tip creates precise, hair-like strokes, while the creamy, waterproof pencil fills in sparse areas. It's the ultimate temporary solution for pro-level faux brows. This Set Contains: - 0.0018 oz/ 0.05 g Pencil - 0.01 oz/ 0.4 mL Ink
£20.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk