Urban Decay Women's UD Brw Blde Ink Stin n Wtrprf Pncil in Neutral Nana Urban Decay Neutral Nana

Urban Decay Brow Blade Waterproof Eyebrow Pencil & Ink Stain 7 Neutral Nana

Urban Decay Women's UD Brw Blde Ink Stin n Wtrprf Pncil in Neutral Nana Urban Decay Neutral Nana

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.00

Urban Decay Brow Blade One Size None

3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Decay Brow Blade Pencil (Various Shades) - Neutral Nana

2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay Brow Blade Waterproof Eyebrow Pencil & Ink Stain 7 Neutral Nana

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay Brow Blade-Neutral Nana

Unknown
£25.00
Delivery from £2.95

Urban Decay Brow Blade Pencil (Various Shades) - Neutral Nana

2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Urban Decay Brow Blade by Urban Decay .01 oz Waterproof Pencil & Ink

3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Decay Brow Endowed Volumizer Primer+Colour Neutral Nana
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Urban Decay BB Eyebrow Pencil & Ink Stain Gingersnap Gingersnap
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Decay Women's UD Brw Blde Ink Stin n Wtrprf Pncil in Neutral Nana Urban Decay Neutral Nana

Cheapest offer

Get microblade precision without the commitment-Brow Blade gives you defined, flawless arches that are the definition of brow goals. This double ended tool is revolutionary; start with the waterproof pencil to shape, shade, and fill in sparse areas, then use the microblade ink stain to create hair like strokes and add dimension. It's the ultimate temporary solution for pro level faux brows. You're welcome. Apply to clean skin (without foundation or primer on the area) and start with the pencil, which prevents the ink formula from shifting colours. We suggest applying Brow Finish or All Nighter Setting Spray immediately after Brow Blade application. | Urban Decay Women's UD Brw Blde Ink Stin n Wtrprf Pncil in Neutral Nana
£20.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com