USB Stick SanDisk Ultra 64GB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 USB Flash Drive

SanDisk Ultra USB 3 Flash Drive 64GB

Used Offers from

USB Stick SanDisk Ultra 64GB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 USB Flash Drive

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.65
Delivery from £4.95

64GB SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 Flash Drive 100MB/S Pendrive. U.K.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £3.55

SanDisk Ultra 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive 100MB/S Pendrive. With SSA. U.K.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.60

SanDisk Ultra 64GB USB Flash Drive | USB 3.0 | Up to 130MB/s Read Speed | Black

1 working day
£15.00
Free Delivery

Sandisk Cruzer Ultra, 64 GB, USB 3.0 64GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black USB flash drive

3-5 days
£16.75
Free Delivery

SanDisk Ultra 64GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive Pen Thumb Drive Memory Stick High Speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

SanDisk Ultra USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sandisk 64GB Ultra USB 3.0 Flash Drive

2-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

SanDisk 64GB Ultra USB Flash Drive USB 3.0 Up to 130 MB/s Read (SDCZ48-064G-U46)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SanDisk Ultra Flair 32 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read - Blue
£17.12
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SanDisk USB 3.1 Flash Drive Ultra Flair 64 GB Black, Silver
£15.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SanDisk Ultra Fit 32GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive with up to 130MB/s Read Speed - Pack of 3
£35.49
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sandisk 32GB Ultra USB 3.0 Flash Drive
£12.99
Compare 12 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
SanDisk USB 3.0 Flash Drive Ultra 128 GB Black
£14.66
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
USB Stick SanDisk Ultra 64GB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 USB Flash Drive

Cheapest offer

SanDisk Ultra 64GB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 USB Flash Drive The SanDisk Ultra 64GB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 USB Flash Drive is the ideal storage solution for users seeking fast, reliable, and portable data transfer. With 64GB of storage capacity and USB 3.2 Gen 1 technology, this USB stick ensures quick access and easy transfer of files between devices. It offers compatibility across a wide range of devices, from laptops to smartphones , making it a versatile tool for both personal and business use. This sleek and compact drive features USB Type-C connectivity, providing seamless data transfers with compatible devices. Its lightweight design and 5-year warranty make it a perfect choice for those on the go. Why You’ll Love It: Fast Transfers: Enjoy sequential read speeds of up to 130MB/s , ensuring quick access to your files. Compact and Portable: Its small size and lightweight design make it easy to carry and store. Universal Compatibility: Compatible with USB Type-A and USB Type-C devices for easy fi
£14.65
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk