User Experience Team of One : A Research and Design Survival Guide by Leah Buley

The User Experience Team of One: A Research and Design Survival Guide

User Experience Team of One : A Research and Design Survival Guide by Leah Buley

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

The User Experience Team of One: A Research and Design Survival Guide

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

The User Experience Team of One: A Research and Design Survival Guide

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.20

The User Experience Team of One A Research and Design Survival Guide

£48.47
Free Delivery

The User Experience Team of One A Research and Design Survival Guide

£48.47
Free Delivery

The User Experience Team of One: a Research and Design - NEW Leah Buley 2013

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.34
Free Delivery

The User Experience Team of One: A Research and Design Survival Guide

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£49.57
Free Delivery

Leah Buley The User Experience Team of One (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.63
Free Delivery

The User Experience Team of One: A Research and Design Survival Guide

In stock
£61.54
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
User Experience Team of One : A Research and Design Survival Guide by Leah Buley

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Computers / Publication Name: User Experience Team of One : a Research and Design Survival Guide / ProductImageZoomGUID: LJwAAOSw~1pZd~GO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 207613155 / Publisher: Rosenfeld Media, LLC / Item Length: 9 in / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: User Experience Team of One : A Research and Design Survival Guide by Leah Buley (2013, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Marketing / Publication Year: 2013 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9781933820187 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9781933820187 / ISBN-13: 9781933820187 / Author: Leah Buley / ISBN-10: 1933820187 / Item Width: 6 in / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Number of Pages: 246 Pages
£16.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.