Utopia F91006 Cake Plate Stand, Chrome, 3 Tier, 16.5", 42 cm, 17 cm, Plates

Utopia Chrome 3 Tier Cake Plate Stand 16.5inch / 42cm to hold 3x 23cm Plates | Cupcake Stand, Cake Display Stand Silver

Utopia F91006 Cake Plate Stand, Chrome, 3 Tier, 16.5", 42 cm, 17 cm, Plates

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.03
Free Delivery

Utopia F91006 Cake Plate Stand, Chrome, 3 Tier, 16.5", 42 cm, 17 cm, Plates

In stock
£38.75
Free Delivery

Utopia F91006 Cake Plate Stand, Chrome, 3 Tier, 16.5", 42 cm, 17 cm, Plates

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.93
Free Delivery

Utopia F91006 Cake Plate Stand, Chrome, 3 Tier, 16.5", 42 cm, 17 cm, Plates

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

Chrome 3 Tier Cake Plate Stand 16.5" (Each)

1-3 working days
£41.16

Chrome 3 Tier Plate Stand Cake Stand For Hotel Restaurant 16.5" (42Cm) Pack Of 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Utopia F91006 Cake Plate Stand, Chrome, 3 Tier, 16.5", 42 cm, 17 cm, Plates

In stock
£52.96
Free Delivery

Utopia Chrome Three Tier Cake Stand 240mm - DY297

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£64.78
Free Delivery
Utopia F91006 Cake Plate Stand, Chrome, 3 Tier, 16.5", 42 cm, 17 cm, Plates

Cheapest offer

Ideal for home use Ideal for catering use Pack of 1
£36.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Utopia Bedding Duvet Cover California King Size - 3 Piece with Zipper Closure - 1 Comforter Cover 104X98 Inches & 2 Pillow Shams 20X36 Inches (Grey) Comforter Not Included
£26.53
8.84 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.62
Utopia F91005 Cake Plate Stand, Chrome, 3 Tier, 15.5", 39 cm, 17 cm, Plates
£32.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery