Uvex Kid 4 Style Junior Helmet Blue 51-55 cm Kids 51-55 cm Super Hero Blue Matt

Uvex - Kid 4 Style - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm, blue

Uvex Kid 4 Style Junior Helmet Blue 51-55 cm Kids 51-55 cm Super Hero Blue Matt

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £4.99

Uvex Kid 4 Style Super Hero Blue Matt (S4148230400) Children's Helmet 51 - 55 cm

5 - 7 days
£46.39
Delivery from £11.90
Uvex Kid 4 Style Junior Helmet Blue 51-55 cm Kids 51-55 cm Super Hero Blue Matt

Cheapest offer

Helmet on.Style ready.Let the adventure begin.The uvex kid 4 style is a stand-out bike helmet - for city kids who want to make a statement.Whether it´s monster graffiti, bright skater prints or bold colours, this helmet is an expression of their own style.But safety first! With an impact-resistant ABS hardshell on the outside and shock-absorbing EPS inner shell, this helmet packs a punch.The patent pending uvex IAS system with width adjustment limiter and height-adjustable 360° cradle ensures the helmet fits securely - with no pressure points, no slipping.The comfortable lining and the padding that extends to the uvex monomatic buckle with one-handed operation gives it everyday practicality.While ten air vents keep the fresh air circulating.Further highlights:Reflective straps for improved visibility on the roads.There´s also a built-in light holder at the back.And a Hiplok docking slot, so they´ll never lose it.uvex kid 4 style - for little riders with big style.Put it on.Stand out.He
£39.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Uvex - Kid 4 Style - Bike helmet size 55-58 cm, grey
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Uvex Kid 4 Style Strawberry-Matcha Matt (S4148230600) Children's Helmet 55 - 58 cm
£46.39
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Uvex Kid 4 Style Flower Lilac Matt (S4148230300) Children's Helmet 55 - 58 cm
£46.39
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Uvex Kid 4 Junior Helmet Blue 51-55 cm Kids 51-55 cm Bubble Blue Matt
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Uvex Kid 4 Bubble Blue Matt (S4148220300) Children's Helmet 55 - 58 cm
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99