Valentino Born In Roma Uomo Eau de Toilette 10ml

Valentino Uomo Born in Roma Eau de Toilette Travel Spray 10ml

Used Offers from

Valentino Born In Roma Uomo Eau de Toilette 10ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£23.20
Delivery from £3.95

Valentino Men's Uomo Born in Roma Eau de Toilette 10ml in Misc Valentino Misc 10ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.20

Valentino Born In Roma Uomo Eau De Toilette 10ml

3-6 days
£25.50
Free Delivery

Valentino Uomo Born In Roma - Eau De Toilette 10 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£29.00
Free Delivery

Valentino Uomo Born in Roma Eau de Toilette Travel Spray 10ml

2-4 Days
£29.00
Delivery from £2.49

Valentino Beauty Womens Valentino Beauty Born In Roma Uomo Eau De Toilette 10ml 10ml

2 to 5 day
£29.00

Similar products

Valentino Uomo Born In Roma Intense Eau de Parfum - 50ml
£59.51
£1,190.20 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valentino Uomo Born In Roma Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml
£36.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.45
Valentino Men's fragrances Uomo Born In Roma Coral Fantasy Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml
£51.93
£1,038.60 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valentino Born In Roma Uomo Eau de Toilette 10ml

Cheapest offer

Taking the city of Rome as its muse, Valentino’s Born in Roma Uomo Eau de Toilette is an invitation to live life freely. The fragrance represents the intersection in which the past and present collide, paying homage to Italy’s heritage whilst celebrating the joys of everyday life. The scent can be characterised by its unique note juxtaposition. Violet leaf introduces the Eau de Toilette, offering a burst of floral freshness that alludes to the spontaneity of the current time. Sage’s multi-faceted composition lends the fragrance an elegant nature that forever remains timeless, laced with a vetiver accord for a touch of daring smokiness. The bottle’s pyramidal design pays homage to Roman architecture. The eye-catching flacon is covered in studs that descend from black to white, embellished with black leather and a pink Valentino logo.
£23.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)