Valentino Garavani Valentino Uomo Eau De Toilette 50ml

Valentino - Valentino Uomo Eau De Toilette Spray - 50ml/1.7oz

Used Offers from

Valentino Garavani Valentino Uomo Eau De Toilette 50ml

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£59.00
Delivery from £4.50

VALENTINO UOMO 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.97
Free Delivery

Valentino Uomo 50ml EDT Spray

2-3 days
£86.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Valentino Uomo Born In Roma Intense Eau de Parfum - 50ml
£59.51
£1,190.20 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valentino Uomo Born In Roma Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml
£36.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.45
Valentino Men's fragrances Uomo Born In Roma Coral Fantasy Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml
£51.93
£1,038.60 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valentino Born In Roma Uomo Gift Set 100ml Eau De Toilette + 10ml Eau De Toilette
£78.99
Compare 6 prices
perfumedirect.com
Free Delivery
Valentino Garavani Valentino Uomo Eau De Toilette 50ml

Cheapest offer

Product Details Valentino 's Uomo;scent is;inspired by a specific scene at the end of an aristocratic family lunch on a huge table set on the terrace of a Roman Palazzo. Notes are emanating from the garden of the palazzo as well as some beverages and deserts still on the table after everyone has left. An aromatic smooth leathery fragrance with notes of bergamot myrtle liquor crema di gianduia white leather coffee and cedar wood.
£59.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com