VALEO 254031 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

VALEO 254031 Crankshaft sensor

VALEO 254031 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.75
Delivery from £10.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254031 VALEO for FORD FOCUS I S-MAX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.98
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254031 VALEO for FORD FOCUS I S-MAX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.93
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA:C-MAX,S-MAX,FOCUS I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254031 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA EYDE 1.8L R9DA 2.0L 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254031 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA EYDE 1.8L R9DA 2.0L 4cyl 1.8L

£39.91
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254031 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA EYDE 1.8L R9DA 2.0L 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.91
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254031 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA EYDE 1.8L R9DA 2.0L 4cyl 1.8L

£41.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254031 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA EYDE 1.8L R9DA 2.0L 4cyl 1.8L

£41.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VALEO 254031 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Cheapest offer

Resistance [Ohm]: 530 / Manufacturer Part Number: 254031 / UPC: 3276422540319 / MPN: 254031 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8017245158 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 1M5A-6C315-AD / Weight [kg]: 0,05 / Connector Shape: Angled / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: HELLA 6PU009163501 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1135856 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without cable / Brand: Valeo / Voltage [V]: 12 / EAN: 3276422540319 / GTIN: 3276422540319 / Product Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 254031 / Manufacturer: VALEO / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: FORD 1M5A-6C315-AC / Item Weight: 0.05
£27.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors 79162 FAE for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS II
£19.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00