Brake pads Front Axle 301803 VALEO for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon CIVIC VII Saloon

VALEO 301803 Brake pad set

Brake pads Front Axle 301803 VALEO for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon CIVIC VII Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.52
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 301803 VALEO for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon CIVIC VII Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits VALEO 301803 BRAKE PADS FIRST ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.12
GBP 32.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA HONDA (DONGFENG):CIVIC VIII

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301803 FOR HONDA LDA2 1.3L 4cyl CIVIC VIIIR18A2 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.35
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301803 FOR HONDA LDA2 1.3L 4cyl CIVIC VIIIR18A2 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301803 FOR HONDA LDA2 1.3L 4cyl CIVIC VIIIR18A2 1.8L

£46.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301803 FOR HONDA LDA2 1.3L 4cyl CIVIC VIIIR18A2 1.8L

£47.58
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301803 FOR HONDA LDA2 1.3L 4cyl CIVIC VIIIR18A2 1.8L

£47.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads Front Axle 301803 VALEO for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon CIVIC VII Saloon

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width (mm): 131.9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 301803 / Thickness (mm): 17.1 / Weight: 1.46 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45022-SMG-E00, HONDA 45022-SMG-E01, HONDA 45022-SMG-E50, HONDA 45022-SMG-E51, HONDA 45022-SNC-E00, HONDA 45022SMGE00, HONDA 45022SMGE01, HONDA 45022SMGE50, HONDA 45022SMGE51, HONDA 45022SNCE00, HONDA (DONGFENG) 45022-SNC-E00, HONDA (DONGFENG) 45022SNCE00 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MK Kashiyama D5147MH, JURID 572579JC, COMLINE CBP31586, JAPKO 50403, JAPANPARTS PA-403AF, VALEO 598803, DENCKERMANN B111182, HELLA 8DB 355 006-911, SWAG 85 91 6802, MEYLE 025 240 8717/W, JURID 572579J, CIFAM 822-728-0, BRECK 24087 00 701 10, ZIMMERMANN 24087.175.2, A.B.S. 37529, DJ PARTS BP1768, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0028, ROADHOUSE 21206.02, HART 224 166, OPTIMAL BP-12386, ABE C24014ABE-P, REMSA 1205.02, TEXTAR 2408701, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060620, SKF VKBP 90187 A, BOSCH 0 986 494 136, BLUE PRINT ADH24271, ZIMMERMANN 24087.175.1, DELPHI LP1970, BREMBO P 28 037 / Additional Information 2: without anti-squeak plate / Brake System: TRW / Test marking: ECE-R90 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 24087 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 55.9
£27.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37529 for Honda Civic (05-11)
£28.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PAGID T1586N Brake pad set
£59.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle 50-04-403 ASHIKA for HONDA CIVIC IX CIVIC VIII Hatchback
£19.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 24087.175.1 ZIMMERMANN for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 24087 00 701 10 BRECK for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback
£36.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00