VALEO 302019 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Delivery from £14.00

Brake pads Front Axle 302019 VALEO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.34
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO - Brake pads First - 302019 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.45
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 302019 VALEO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.98
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI:MINI,MINI Convertible 34111503076

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302019 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.23
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302019 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.23
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302019 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

£64.65
Free Delivery

Genuine Valeo Front Brake Pad Set for Mini MINI 01-06 1503076

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery
VALEO 302019 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width [mm]: 140,2 / UPC: 3276423020193 / MPN: 302019 / Width 2 [mm]: 140,2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17047130431 / Weight [kg]: 1,36 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Height 2 [mm]: 58,8 / Number in Pack: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 18,3 / Height: 60,6 / Features: Quiet Operation / Width: 140 / WVA Number: 23282 / Height [mm]: 60,6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 302019 / Superseded Part Number: MINI 34 11 1 503 076 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 302019 First Front Brake Pad Set Car BRAKING Replacement Spare Part / Reference Number OEM: BREMBO P 06 030 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ZIMMERMANN 23281.180.1 232811801 FTE BL1786A2 DELPHI LP1657 MINI / Weight: 1:36 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brand: Valeo / Thickness 2 [mm]: 18,3 / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 3276423020193 / GTIN: 3276423020193 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Brake System: TEVES / TradeNumber(s): 302019 / Inspection Tag: ECE-R90 / Reference Number OE: MINI 34116770332
£24.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 0 986 424 652 BOSCH for MINI MINI MINI Convertible
£30.02
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DB 355 009-171 Brake pad set
£67.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 19-2871 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl
£55.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 224020 Brake pad set
£20.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery