Brake pads Front Axle 302500 VALEO for CHEVROLET SPARK

VALEO 302500 Brake pad set

Brake pads Front Axle 302500 VALEO for CHEVROLET SPARK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.34
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Front Axle 302500 VALEO for CHEVROLET SPARK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302500 FOR CHEVROLET LMT/B10D1 1.0L LMU/B12D1 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302500 FOR CHEVROLET LMT/B10D1 1.0L LMU/B12D1 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.41
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302500 FOR CHEVROLET LMT/B10D1 1.0L LMU/B12D1 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302500 FOR CHEVROLET LMT/B10D1 1.0L LMU/B12D1 1.2L

£63.80
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle 302500 VALEO for CHEVROLET SPARK

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width (mm): 133 / Manufacturer Part Number: 302500 / Thickness (mm): 17.6 / Weight: 1.37 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96682858 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-908-0, COMLINE CBP32150, MINTEX MDB3152, JAPANPARTS PA-W14AF, FOMAR Friction FO 242281, ATE 13.0460-5642.2, ABE C10024ABE, LPR 05P1629, JURID 573385J, MEYLE 025 252 6817/W, FERODO FDB4669, JP GROUP 6363603110, SKF VKBP 80305 A, HART 253 758, JURID 574028J, RAICAM RA.1050.0, FTE BL2675A1, FEBI BILSTEIN 116278, A.B.S. 37842, BOSCH 0 986 494 684, METELLI 22-0908-0, KAVO PARTS KBP-1017, JAPKO 50W14, SAMKO 5SP1629, TRW GDB4606, DELPHI LP2218, HELLA 8DB 355 015-771, VALEO 601291, OPTIMAL BP-12669, KAMOKA JQ101288 / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brake System: AKEBONO / Test marking: ECE-R90 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 25268 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 48.8
£26.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DELPHI LP2218 Brake pad set
£36.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 684 BOSCH for CHEVROLET SPARK
£31.78
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle ADG042141 BLUE PRINT for CHEVROLET SPARK
£61.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P10054 Brake Pad Set Fits Chevrolet Spark 1.0 1.0 LPG 1.2 1.2 LPG
£63.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery