camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 366164 VALEO for HYUNDAI KIA

VALEO 366164 Camshaft position sensor

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 366164 VALEO for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits VALEO 366164 CAMSHAFT SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
GBP 23.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor VALEO Fits KIA HYUNDAI Carens III IV Ceed 393002A000

Will usually delivered within 11 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.04
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 366164 VALEO for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL366164 Sensor, camshaft position VAL366164 Camshaft p ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.78
GBP 27.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

VALEO VAL366164 Sensor, camshaft position OE REPLACEMENT

£28.00
GBP 28.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for HYUNDAI KIA:K5,i30,ix20,ix35,CEED 393002A000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 366164 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/i25/IV FLUIDIC/VERNA i40/CW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 366164 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/i25/IV FLUIDIC/VERNA i40/CW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 366164 VALEO for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8804611, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5630307, NGK 81393, BLUE PRINT ADG07270, HOFFER 7517464, MOBILETRON CS-K009, FACET 9.0556, ASHIKA 152-0H-H01, EPS 1.953.556, TOPRAN 820 614, MAXGEAR 24-0300, ERA 550573A, MEAT & DORIA 87464, ABAKUS 120-05-050, BREMI 60018, DELPHI SS11215, VEMO V53-72-0019, ERA 550573, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847158010, AUTLOG AS4684, FAE 79348, NTY ECP-HY-001, JAPKO 152H01 / Manufacturer Part Number: 366164 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 39300-2A000, HYUNDAI 393002A000, KIA 39300-2A000, KIA 393002A000
£22.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, camshaft position for KIA CARENS CEED CERATO EUROSTAR VALEO 366164
£36.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR 366164 FOR HYUNDAI KIA
£37.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMI 60018 Camshaft position sensor
£16.83
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Pulse Generator Valeo 366164 for HYUNDAI KIA
£36.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Facet Camshaft Position Sensor 9.0556 for Hyundai/Kia ix35 Matrix i40 Getz i20
Delivery from £12.00