Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Aprilia Pegaso 2005-2009

VALEO 366725 Crankshaft sensor

Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Aprilia Pegaso 2005-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Aprilia Bmw Mini Volvo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for Aprilia PEGASO BMW 1 2 3 4 5 13627806782

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery
Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Aprilia Pegaso 2005-2009

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 366725-VA001 / UPC: 3276423667251 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17089600523 / Weight [kg]: 0.05 / Connector Shape: oval / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW: 13 62 7 806 782 | BMW: 13627806782 | BMW: 7 806 782 | BMW: 7 / Brand: Valeo / Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 366725 / EAN: 3276423667251 / GTIN: 3276423667251 / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without cable / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Item Weight: 0.05
£41.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-801 Crankshaft sensor
£46.79
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 193749 Crankshaft sensor
£33.03
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RPM / Crankshaft Sensor 193749 Febi 13627806782 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed
£19.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RPM / Crankshaft Sensor 193749 Febi 13627806782 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed
£19.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery