exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368944 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

VALEO 368944 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368944 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.19
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368944 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.53
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368944 FOR OPEL ASTRA/FAMILY/Hatchback/CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.32
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368944 FOR OPEL ASTRA/FAMILY/Hatchback/CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.32
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368944 FOR OPEL ASTRA/FAMILY/Hatchback/CLASSIC

£70.09
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368944 FOR OPEL ASTRA/FAMILY/Hatchback/CLASSIC

£70.09
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for Vauxhall ASTRA MERIVA ASTRAVAN 55561052

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368944 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,5 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V40-72-0592, MEYLE 614 800 0035, NGK 97865, AUTLOG AS3160, NRF 707021, ESEN SKV 30SKV093, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 1473910, ERA 551023A, HITACHI 137092, HITACHI 2507092, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682405, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000261010, HOFFER 7452088E, BOSCH 0 986 259 065, ERA 551023, NTY EGT-PL-025, PIERBURG 7.08369.15.0, METZGER 0894067, MEAT & DORIA 12088E, SWAG 40 94 8840, DELPHI TS30260, MEAT & DORIA 12088, MEYLE 614 800 0054, FEBI BILSTEIN 48840 / Sensor Type: PTC / Manufacturer Part Number: 368944 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55561052, OPEL 855267, OPEL 93188473, VAUXHALL 93188473
£51.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MEYLE 614 800 0054 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£62.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI TS30260 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£50.25
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0592 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£57.32
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ERA 551023A Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£50.26
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor AS3160 AUTLOG for OPEL ASTRA H Van ASTRA H
£43.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00