Brake pads Front Axle 601379 VALEO for HONDA JAZZ III JAZZ IV

VALEO 601379 Brake pad set

Brake pads Front Axle 601379 VALEO for HONDA JAZZ III JAZZ IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.26
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 601379 VALEO for HONDA JAZZ III JAZZ IV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.85
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 601379 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.10
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 601379 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.45
GBP 39.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA:CR-Z,FIT IV,FIT III,JAZZ IV,INSIGHT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 601379 FOR HONDA FIT/IV/III/MONOCAB CR-Z CITY JAZZ 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 601379 FOR HONDA FIT/IV/III/MONOCAB CR-Z CITY JAZZ 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 601379 FOR HONDA FIT/IV/III/MONOCAB CR-Z CITY JAZZ 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 601379 FOR HONDA FIT/IV/III/MONOCAB CR-Z CITY JAZZ 1.3L

£70.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads Front Axle 601379 VALEO for HONDA JAZZ III JAZZ IV

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width (mm): 136 / Manufacturer Part Number: 601379 / Thickness (mm): 15.9 / Weight: 1.555 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45022-SZT-G00, HONDA 45022-T5R-A01, HONDA 45022-TAR-G00, HONDA 45022-TF0-G00, HONDA 45022-TF0-G01, HONDA 45022-TF0-G02, HONDA 45022-TK6-A00, HONDA 45022-TM8-G00, HONDA 45022SZTG00, HONDA 45022T5RA01, HONDA 45022TARG00, HONDA 45022TF0G00, HONDA 45022TF0G01, HONDA 45022TF0G02, HONDA 45022TK6A00, HONDA 45022TM8G00 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDB3063, ROADHOUSE 21358.02, OPTIMAL 12405, TRW GDB3493BTE, REMSA 1358.02, QUARO QP7488C, KAMOKA JQ101267, LPR 05P1591, MAXGEAR 19-3007, NIPPARTS N3604068, JURID 572637J, MEYLE 025 249 7915/W, VALEO 302158, BLUE PRINT ADH24285, ZIMMERMANN 24979.165.2, ASHIKA 50-04-410, HART 256 537, SAKURA 6006629, COMLINE CBP32036, RAICAM RA.0985.0, BREMBO P 28 050, METELLI 22-0865-0, SAMKO 5SP1591, BOSCH 0 986 494 896, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 015-001, JP GROUP 3463601410, OPTIMAL BP-12405, KAVO PARTS KBP-2045, SKF VKBP 80403 A, ATE 13.0460-5620.2 / Additional Information 2: without bolts/screws / Brake System: AKEBONO / Test marking: ECE-R90 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 24979 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 56.4
£35.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37754 for Honda Jazz/CR-Z/Insight/City (08-21)
£28.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE T1922N FOR HONDA CR-Z JAZZ/V/IV/III INSIGHTLDA3 1.3L
£77.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle 50410 JAPKO for HONDA JAZZ III INSIGHT CR-Z JAZZ IV JAZZ V
£29.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-5620.2 ATE for HONDA JAZZ III INSIGHT JAZZ IV
Delivery from £12.00