VALEO 826740 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

VALEO 826740 Clutch kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£103.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 826740 VALEO for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.29
Free Delivery

VALEO CLUTCH KIT 826740 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT DS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.41
Free Delivery

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 826740 VALEO for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.25
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT 826740 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE 1007 GRAND/RAID 206

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.97
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 826740 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE 1007 GRAND/RAID 206

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.52
Free Delivery

VALEO 826740 Clutch Kit for CITRO?N,DS,FREIGHTLINER,OPEL,PEUGEOT,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.36
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits VALEO 826740 CLUTCH SET HEC ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.10
GBP 130.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 826740 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE 1007 GRAND/RAID 206

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

VALEO 826740 Clutch Kit For Citroen Berlingo 1.6 80kW 108hp 1996- Manual 5-Speed
£107.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.63
Clutch kit 3000 950 090 SACHS for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS OPEL
£88.32
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 786078 Clutch kit
£88.76
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit AISIN KE-PE12 CITROEN C2 (JM_) 1.6 2005-2009
£149.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT KE-PE12 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE/Platform/Chassis 1.6L
£137.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 826740 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

New Part: ; Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter [mm]: 228; Number of Teeth: 18; Hub Profile: 21,02 x 18,23; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with clutch release bearing; Clutch: for vehicles with push type clutch; for flywheel manufacturer: SACHS; Weight [kg]: 4,25; Product line: KIT3P with High Efficiency Clutch; Transmission Code: BE4/5L, BE4/5L,BE4/5V, BE4R,BE4/5, BE4R, BE4R,BE4R/5L, BE4-5L, BE4R,BE4/5L; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission; Construction Year to: 11/2009, 12/2010, 06/2005, 10/2010, 06/2010, 10/2009, 08/2008, 07/2008, 09/2013, 01/2014, 03/2010, 07/2018, 10/2020, 10/2018; TecDoc Engine Number: 34426, 29162, 19913, 41050, 45468, 20147, 35775, 35776, 45594, 25064, 29161, 36100, 29556, 32884, 36108, 29366, 34179, 37035, 32996, 34730, 37283, 18520; for RPO number up to: 12074, 10782, 10192, 10919, 10898, 10913, 11584, 11571, 12047; Construction Year from: 10/2006, 05/2006, 07/2005, 02/2006, 09/2007, 11/2005, 05/2008, 04/2008, 10/2010, 09/2016;
£103.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk