VALEO 837460 Clutch Kit Citroen Berlingo (2008- ) PEUGEOT - 66KW 89CV 16V HDI

VALEO 837460 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

VALEO 837460 Clutch Kit Citroen Berlingo (2008- ) PEUGEOT - 66KW 89CV 16V HDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.31
Delivery from £11.33

VALEO 837460 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£370.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 837460 VALEO for PEUGEOT 308 I 308 SW I 3008 I MPV 5008

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£401.05
Free Delivery

Valeo 837460 Clutch Kit Dual Mass Flywheel DMF 235mm 18 Teeth Cover Disc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£433.02
Free Delivery

Valeo 837460 Clutch Kit Dual Mass Flywheel DMF 235mm 18 Teeth Cover Disc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£433.02
Free Delivery

Peugeot 5008 Clutch Kit Car Replacement Spare 07- (837460) OEM Valeo

£499.90
Free Delivery

Original VALEO Clutch Kit 837460 for Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£514.99
Delivery from £18.38

Clutch kit 837460 VALEO for PEUGEOT 308 I 308 SW I 3008 I MPV 5008

£588.24
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Clutch kit 832200 VALEO for CITROËN PEUGEOT OPEL
£103.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 600 0297 00 Clutch kit
£426.86
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT FITS: PEUGEOT 308 I 1.6 HDI.PEUGEOT 308 SW I WAGON 1.6 HDI.PEUGEOT
£599.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit SACHS 2290 601 158 for PEUGEOT 3008 MPV (0U_) 1.6 2009-2016
£429.52
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit ADP153060 BLUE PRINT for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£147.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 837460 Clutch Kit Citroen Berlingo (2008- ) PEUGEOT - 66KW 89CV 16V HDI

Cheapest offer

Number of gears: 6 gears / BY YEAR: 200805 / Gearbox thrust plate cylinder external diameter (mm): 235 / Equivalent spare part code: 3000951086 / Gross weight: 18.410 / ProductImageZoomGUID: kB0AAOSw7S9grgRz / MPN: 837460 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4047062683 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Starting/tightening torque (Nm): 60 / Central release device fixing holes: 2 / Disc Material: Steel / N° teeth: 18 / N° HOLES FASTENING: 6 / Notes: Brand Type: Fullpack Dmf (Csc) / Part Type: Clutch Kit / height: 0.000 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 204195, 2051N4, 2051Y8, 2052P1, 2052P5, 2052X5, 205314, 532P5 / Weight (Kg): 18,41 / Reject force (N): 6500 / Additional information: with central release device, with dual mass flywheel / Engine equipment: With Bimassa Volano / External diameter 1 (mm): 235 / Manufacturer Part Number: 837460 / length:: 0.000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 837460 Clutch Kit / engine code: DV6TED4 / Ultra performing replacement: Yes / Brand: Valeo / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 3276428374604 / Additional information 2: with bolts/screw kit / width (mm): 0.000 / Pretension force (N): 6500 / Country of Origin: France / Internal diameter 1 (mm): 162
£351.31
ebay.co.uk