Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Toyota Auris Van Hatchback 2013-2018 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Subaru Trezia 2011 on 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Toyota Verso S 2010-2016 1.33 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
£63.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Subaru Toyota

Cheapest Total Price
£63.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Toyota Auris 2010-2018 1.3 1.33 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
£63.99
Free Delivery
Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Toyota Auris Van Hatchback 2013-2018 1.4

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 366760-VA003 / UPC: 3276423667602 / MPN: 366760VA009 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5090104063 / Weight [kg]: 0.09 / Connector Shape: rectangular / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU: 9091905074 | TOYOTA: 90919-05074 | TOYOTA: 9091905074 / Brand: Valeo / Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 366760 / Resistor [Ohm]: 2,061 / EAN: 3276423667602 / GTIN: 3276423667602 / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with cable / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Item Weight: 0.09
£63.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Audi Seat Skoda Vw
£23.79
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254089 Crankshaft sensor
£22.83
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 366557 Crankshaft sensor
£30.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254063 VALEO for SAAB VOLVO
£23.58
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00