VALEO 368032 Lambda sensor

Valeo Lambda Sensor 368032 – For Opel/Vauxhall Corsa, Adam, Meriva A 1.0L 4cyl

VALEO 368032 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£57.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368032 VALEO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.16
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368032 VALEO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.31
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 368032 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/IV/III ADAM MERIVA A 10 XEP 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.45
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368032 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/IV/III ADAM MERIVA A 10 XEP 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.98
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368032 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/IV/III ADAM MERIVA A 10 XEP 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.92
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368032 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/IV/III ADAM MERIVA A 10 XEP 1.0L 4cyl

£71.13
Free Delivery

VALEO 368032 Lambda Sensor for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.47
Delivery from £10.00

Fits VALEO VAL368032 Oxygen Sensor VAL368032 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.69
GBP 76.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VALEO 368032 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; Oxygen Sensor: Planar Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Heated; Number of pins: 4; Cable Length [mm]: 350; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Switch Pressure [bar]: 4; Connector Shape: oval; Weight [kg]: 0,13; Construction Year from: 01/2010, 12/2010, 12/2011, 09/2014; Engine Code: A10XEP, A14NEL,B14NEL, A14NET,B14NET, A 14 NEL,B 14 NEL, A14NET,B 14 NET, A 10 XEP, A 14 NEL, A14NEL, B14NEJ,D14NEJ, B14NEH; Construction Year to: 10/2009, 10/2013, 09/2019; TecDoc Engine Number: 29773, 30248, 39318
£57.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 368027 Lambda sensor
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368392 Lambda sensor
£88.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368436 Lambda sensor
£48.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Lambda Oxygen Sensor 368004 Planar Probe Before Catalytic Converter Fits Opel
£49.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368023 Lambda sensor
£34.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery