Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368222 VALEO for HYUNDAI

Valeo Lambda Sensor 368222 - Planar Probe Pre-Catalytic for Hyundai i20 II (G4LA 1.2L)

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368222 VALEO for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.46
Free Delivery

VALEO 368222 Lambda Sensor Lambda sensor designed exactly like the original equipment Number of pins: pins Cable length: [mm] Thread size: Mounting type: SCREWED

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368222 FOR HYUNDAI i20/II/Hatchback/Van/ACTIVE G4LA 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.74
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368222 FOR HYUNDAI i20/II/Hatchback/Van/ACTIVE G4LA 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.72
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368222 FOR HYUNDAI i20/II/Hatchback/Van/ACTIVE G4LA 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.25
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368222 VALEO for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.44
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 368222 FOR HYUNDAI i20/II/Hatchback/Van/ACTIVE G4LA 1.2L 4cyl

£82.98
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor for Hyundai GRANDEUR 11-16 i20 15-18 39210-03090

Will usually delivered within 23 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368222 VALEO for HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1,5 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.998.361, MEAT & DORIA 81851, DELPHI ES21265-12B1, HOFFER 7481851, FACET 10.8361, BOSCH 0 258 986 754 / Manufacturer Part Number: 368222 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 39210-03090, HYUNDAI 39210-3CEE0, HYUNDAI 3921003090, HYUNDAI 392103CEE0 / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter
£65.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 368027 Lambda sensor
£54.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368392 Lambda sensor
£99.39
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368436 Lambda sensor
£50.81
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368023 Lambda sensor
£34.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery