Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368252 VALEO

Valeo Lambda Sensor 368252 – Planar Probe Pre-Catalyst Screwed Mount for Mercedes-Benz C/CLC/E 1.8L

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368252 VALEO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.54
Free Delivery

VALEO 368252 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£106.99
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR 368252 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model CLC-CLASS E-CLASS 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.84
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368252 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model CLC-CLASS E-CLASS 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.53
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368252 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model CLC-CLASS E-CLASS 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.13
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368252 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model CLC-CLASS E-CLASS 1.8L

£123.79
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368252 VALEO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.47
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Valeo Lambda Oxygen Sensor 368004 Planar Probe Before Catalytic Converter Fits Opel
£48.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368244 Lambda sensor
£78.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Lambda Sensor 368021 – Planar Pre-Cat Sensor for Audi, VW, Skoda
£57.63
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368027 Lambda sensor
£50.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368241 Lambda sensor
£79.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368252 VALEO

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1,5 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V30-76-0037, HOFFER 7481735, DELPHI ES21292-12B1, MEYLE 314 803 0000, EPS 1.998.483, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS150060, MEAT & DORIA 81735, DT Spare Parts 4.69564, BOSCH 0 258 017 121, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355298 / Manufacturer Part Number: 368252 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A0045428618 / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter
£95.54
ebay.co.uk