VALEO 368524 Lambda sensor

Valeo Lambda Sensor 368524 Planar probe before catalytic converter Screwed mount for SUBARU

VALEO 368524 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£68.99
Delivery from £8.45

Valeo 368524 Lambda Sensor Before/After Catalytic Converter Fits Subaru Forester

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.77
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits Subaru Impreza

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits Subaru Forester

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits Subaru Legacy IV

£88.99
Free Delivery

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits Subaru

£88.99
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor for Subaru FORESTER IMPREZA LEGACY 00-13 22690-AA831

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
VALEO 368524 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Oxygen Sensor: Planar Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Number of pins: 4; Cable Length [mm]: 650; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Switch Pressure [bar]: 4; Weight [kg]: 0,14; TecDoc Engine Number: 25245, 3640; Construction Year from: 07/2009, 08/2005, 09/2005; Construction Year to: 02/2010, 06/2006, 11/2007; Engine Code: EL154; Required quantity: 1
£68.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 368027 Lambda sensor
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368392 Lambda sensor
£92.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368051 Lambda sensor
£56.07
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368023 Lambda sensor
£34.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Lambda Oxygen Sensor 368004 Planar Probe Before Catalytic Converter Fits Opel
£49.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45