Valeo 368456 Lambda Sensor Before/After Catalytic Converter Fits Opel Astra Saab

Valeo Lambda Sensor Planar Probe 368456 Pre-Catalytic for OPEL SAAB

Used Offers from

Valeo 368456 Lambda Sensor Before/After Catalytic Converter Fits Opel Astra Saab

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.73
Free Delivery

Valeo 368456 Lambda Sensor Before/After Catalytic Converter Fits Opel Astra Saab

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.73
Free Delivery

Valeo 368456 Lambda Sensor Before/After Catalytic Converter Fits Opel Astra Saab

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.73
Free Delivery

VALEO 368456 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£51.99
Delivery from £8.45

Valeo O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits Opel Astra G

£55.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 368456 Lambda Sensor Lambda sensor designed exactly like the original equipment Number of pins: pins Cable length: [mm] Thread size: Mounting type: SCREWED

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.85
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368456 FOR SAAB OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/GTS 9-3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.10
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368456 FOR SAAB OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/GTS 9-3

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368456 FOR SAAB OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/GTS 9-3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Valeo Lambda Oxygen Sensor 368004 Planar Probe Before Catalytic Converter Fits Opel
£48.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368244 Lambda sensor
£78.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Lambda Sensor 368021 – Planar Pre-Cat Sensor for Audi, VW, Skoda
£57.63
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368027 Lambda sensor
£50.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368241 Lambda sensor
£79.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo 368456 Lambda Sensor Before/After Catalytic Converter Fits Opel Astra Saab

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: Check description / Switch Pressure [bar]: 4 / Fitting Position: before catalytic converter,after catalytic converter / Category: Mixture Formation / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0mkAAOSwn8VkCF~I / MPN: 368456 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11059233303 / Weight [kg]: 0.15 / Placement on Vehicle: Before/After Catalytic Converter / Cable Length [mm]: 800 / OEM Numbers: 9202575--VAUXHALL / Sensor Type: Lambda Sensor / Features: Easy Installation / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Lambda Sensor / Lambda Sensor: Planar probe,Thread pre-greased,Heated / Part Type: Lambda Sensor / Warranty: 12 months / Number of pins: 4 / Terminal Type: Check description / Manufacturer Part Number: 368456 / Thread Size: M18x1,5 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 368456 Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9202575 / Brand: Valeo / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Lambda Sensor / EAN: 3276423684562
£51.73
ebay.co.uk