VALEO Silencio Wiper - VF328 - Kit of High Performance, Superior Road Visibility, Easy Installation Original Flat Blades 530mm/530mm - Front - Set of 2 Wiper Blades - 574384

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.40
Delivery from £15.18

VALEO Silencio Wiper - VF328 - Kit of High Performance, Superior Road Visibility, Easy Installation Original Flat Blades 530mm/530mm - Front - Set of 2 Wiper Blades - 574384

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.32
Delivery from £8.00

VALEO 574384 Wiper Blade for SKODA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.32
Delivery from £12.50

Wiper blades Valeo 574384 for MINI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Delivery from £16.79

Fits VALEO 574384 SILENCIO WIPER FB OE VF328 X2 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.88
GBP 29.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Wiper Blade for SKODA:PRAKTIK,FABIA II,ROOMSTER,FABIA II Combi 5J1998001

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

VALEO Silencio Wiper - VF328 - Kit of High Performance, Superior Road Visibility, Easy Installation Original Flat Blades 530mm/530mm - Front - Set of 2 Wiper Blades - 574384

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.18
Free Delivery

VALEO Silencio Wiper - VF328 - Kit of High Performance, Superior Road Visibility, Easy Installation Original Flat Blades 530mm/530mm - Front - Set of 2 Wiper Blades - 574384

In stock
£32.20
Free Delivery

VALEO Silencio Wiper - VF328 - Kit of High Performance, Superior Road Visibility, Easy Installation Original Flat Blades 530mm/530mm - Front - Set of 2 Wiper Blades - 574384

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.47
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2
VALEO Silencio Wiper - VF328 - Kit of High Performance, Superior Road Visibility, Easy Installation Original Flat Blades 530mm/530mm - Front - Set of 2 Wiper Blades - 574384

Cheapest offer

Discover VALEO Silencio wiper blade, designed in Europe by VALEO the N°1 worldwide wiper systems manufacturer. SUPERIOR QUALITY: Highly efficient wiping guaranteed in all conditions for a perfect glide to your car windshield. ULTIMATE VISIBILITY : Thanks to the exclusive VisioRubber, our innovative rubber composed of a mix of natural and synthetic rubber for a perfect glide and increased durability. THE UTMOST WIPING PERFORMANCE: Provides uniform pressure along the length of the blade for a perfect contact with your car windshield PERFECT FIT AND EASY INSTALLATION: VALEO Silencio offers you the Original wiper blade specific to your car model (fitting instructions included). ENSURE A PERFECT FIT - Use AmazonConfirmedFit to verify that the product fits your vehicle perfectly! Go beneath the product search bar, click and select your options
£22.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 574680 Wiper blade
£25.10
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 574246 Wiper Blade Rubber
£4.44
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
VALEO 577885 Wiper blade
£23.85
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery