VALJUES Unisex-fragrances Clean-SilkyCollection Kit Eau de Parfum Spray 2 TWO 2 ml + Eau de Parfum Spray 12 TWELVE 2 ml + Eau de Parfum Spray 21 TWENTY ONE 2 ml

VALJUES Unisex fragrances Clean & Silky Collection Kit Eau de Parfum Spray 2 TWO 2 ml + Eau de Parfum Spray 12 TWELVE 2 ml + Eau de Parfum Spray 21 TWENTY ONE 2 ml

VALJUES Unisex-fragrances Clean-SilkyCollection Kit Eau de Parfum Spray 2 TWO 2 ml + Eau de Parfum Spray 12 TWELVE 2 ml + Eau de Parfum Spray 21 TWENTY ONE 2 ml

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.12
Delivery from £3.95

VALJUES - CLEAN & SILKY KIT - Fragrance Set Unisex

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

VALJUES Unisex fragrances Whipped & Creamy Eau de Parfum Spray
£91.83
£2,448.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALJUES Unisex fragrances Special Collection Eau de Parfum Spray
£24.77
£3,303.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VALJUES Unisex fragrances Whipped & Creamy 4 FOUREau de Parfum Spray
£24.77
£3,303.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VALJUES Unisex fragrances Clean & Silky Eau de Parfum Spray
£24.77
£3,303.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VALJUES Unisex fragrances Clean & Silky Eau de Parfum Spray
£91.83
£2,448.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALJUES Unisex-fragrances Clean-SilkyCollection Kit Eau de Parfum Spray 2 TWO 2 ml + Eau de Parfum Spray 12 TWELVE 2 ml + Eau de Parfum Spray 21 TWENTY ONE 2 ml

Cheapest offer

With the Clean & Silky Collection Kit, VALJUES presents an elegant way to fully explore the brand's characteristic world of fragrances. Three different eau de parfum sprays are contained in a simple, matt white packaging with clear black typography. The set includes the body sprays 2 TWO, 12 TWELVE and 21 TWENTY-ONE, each in a handy 2 ml size. These compositions are characterised by their soft, cashmere-like notes and embody a fresh and silky fragrance experience. Deliberately designed to be gender-neutral, the fragrances can be worn regardless of gender norms. Particular attention is paid to production, as the products are bottled regionally by hand in Germany. The formulations are vegan and follow a modern clean philosophy. The products are traditionally applied as a spray to the body, hair or clothing, allowing the fine accords to develop evenly. Thanks to its compact format, this kit is ideal for testing the different shades one after the other or for taking them with you when trav
£23.12
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk