ValueLights 8 Pack GU10 5W LED Dimmable Spotlight Light Bulbs - Size: 5.8 x 5 x 5cm - White - Wilko

Valuelights 8 Pack Gu10 White Thermal Plastic Spotlight Led 5W Cool White 4500K 450Lm Light Bulb White One Size

ValueLights 8 Pack GU10 5W LED Dimmable Spotlight Light Bulbs - Size: 5.8 x 5 x 5cm - White - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Gu10 Pack Of 8 5W Spotlight Neutral White Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights GU10 Pack of 8 5W Spotlight Neutral White LED Bulbs ValueLights White

3-5 working days
£15.99

Valuelights Gu10 Pack Of 8 5W Spotlight Neutral White Led Bulbs White

Unknown
£15.99

ValueLights 8 Pack GU10 5W LED Dimmable Spotlight Light Bulbs - Size: 5.8 x 5 x 5cm - White - Wilko

Cheapest offer

These LED bulbs are made to top standards, making them a reliable choice for replacing old halogen lamps. They're non-dimmable, thermal plastic-bodied GU10 bulbs, perfect for spotlights, wall lights, and downlights. Great for spaces like kitchens, dining rooms, living rooms, hallways, bedrooms, and more!
£15.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)