Valuelights Akira Burnt Orange Hanging Pendant Ceiling Light With Pleated Lampshade

ValueLights Akira Burnt Orange Paper Pleated Single Drop Ceiling Light

Valuelights Akira Burnt Orange Hanging Pendant Ceiling Light With Pleated Lampshade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Akira Pleated Single Drop Ceiling Pendant Light In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.99
Valuelights Akira Burnt Orange Hanging Pendant Ceiling Light With Pleated Lampshade

Cheapest offer

The Akira pendant light in burnt orange is a simple yet impactful addition to any home. Its modern design makes it an ideal choice for lighting a number of spaces, over dining tables, breakfast bars, in living rooms or hallways. This pendant light is part of a range, so you can always build up the collection with the full set. A trend to try... why not give pendant lights over bedside tables a go!.
£31.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Valuelights Akira Pleated Single Drop Ceiling Pendant Light In Black Black
£31.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Akira Pleated 3 Way Triple Drop Ceiling Pendant Light ValueLights Burnt Orange One Size
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Akira Pleated Shade Slim Floor Lamp In Black Black
£25.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com