ValueLights | Matt Black 4 Way Ceiling Light with Smoked Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired

Valuelights Alissa Ip44 Rated Bathroom 4 Way Glass Integrated Led Flush Ceiling Light In Black Black

ValueLights | Matt Black 4 Way Ceiling Light with Smoked Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Alissa Matt Black LED 4 Way Ceiling Light with Smoked Glass - Wilko

2-4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £5.99

ValueLights Alissa IP44 Rated Bathroom 4 Way Glass Integrated LED Flush Ceiling Light in Black ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£45.00

Valuelights Alissa Ip44 Rated Bathroom 4 Way Glass Integrated Led Flush Ceiling Light In Black Black

Unknown
£45.00

Valuelights Alissa Matte Black Ip44 4 Way Smoked Glass Integrated Led Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLights Alissa Brushed Gold LED 3 Way Ceiling Light with Smoked Glass - Wilko
£41.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Alissa IP44 Integrated LED 4 Way Ceiling Light with Glass Shades - Gold
£44.84
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Alissa IP44 Integrated LED 3 Way Ceiling Light with Glass Shades - Gold
£41.24
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ValueLights | Matt Black 4 Way Ceiling Light with Smoked Glass Shades | Close-to-Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | IP44 Bathroom | Mains Wired

Cheapest offer

IP44 rated suitable for bathrooms, or anywhere else they suit in your home Ceiling light with four way bulbs in modern square design Available in a choice of matt black finish with smoked glass, chrome finish with clear glass, or matt gold with clear glass Suitable for bathrooms, or any other room such as hallways, with a great low profile Includes integrated LED lighting, so ready to use
£36.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk